Printer ink » Canon Ink Cartridges » Canon CL-541 » Detailed Product Description

Genuine Canon CL-541 Colour (5227B005AA)

In Stock

Price for 1 Price for 2 Price for 3 +
   21.91    19.51 each 18.71 each
      All Prices Include VAT and Delivery     
  • Description
  • Compatibility
  • Why buy from Prink ?
  • Reviews

Genuine Canon CL-541 Ink Cartridge

Genuine Standard Yield Canon CL-541 Ink Cartridge.
Colour: Colour
Yield: Approx 180 pages at 5% average coverage.
Also known as: CL541, 5227B005AA

Canon Pixma MG2150
Canon Pixma MG2250
Canon Pixma MG3150
Canon Pixma MG3155
Canon Pixma MG3250
Canon Pixma MG3550
Canon Pixma MG3650
Canon Pixma MG4150
Canon Pixma MG4250
Canon Pixma MX375
Canon Pixma MX395
Canon Pixma MX435
Canon Pixma MX455
Canon Pixma MX475
Canon Pixma MX515
Canon Pixma MX525
Canon Pixma MX535
Canon CL-541, 5227B005AA, CL541

We have been selling ink cartridges since 1999 and have tens of thousands of satisfied customers who purchase from us on a regular basis. 
All orders placed before 3.30PM week days are despatched on the same day via 1st class Royal Mail from the UK. We do not use overseas warehouses which can cause delivery delays like some other online retailers.

With Prink you can rest assured that you are buying the best quality Canon CL-541 ink cartridges from an established trusted supplier. All our cartridges are covered by our money back guarantee and in the unlikely event that you do experience any problems then our expert technical staff are always eager to help.

Remember.. All online printer cartridge retailers are not the same.

Genuine Canon CL-541 Colour (5227B005AA) 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product