prink.co.uk
Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login


Home » Ink Cartridges » Canon Ink Cartridges » Canon CL-541 » Detailed Product Description

 

Genuine Canon CL-541XL High Capacity Colour (5226B005AA)

Genuine Canon CL-541XL High Capacity Colour (5226B005AA)
  • Description
  • Compatibility
  • Why buy from Prink ?
  • Reviews

Genuine Canon CL-541XL Ink Cartridge - High Capacity

Genuine High Capacity Canon CL-541XL Ink Cartridge.
Colour: Colour
Yield: Approx 400 pages at 5% average coverage.
Also Known As: CL541XL, 5226B005AA

Canon Pixma MG2150
Canon Pixma MG2250
Canon Pixma MG3150
Canon Pixma MG3155
Canon Pixma MG3250
Canon Pixma MG3550
Canon Pixma MG4150
Canon Pixma MG4250
Canon Pixma MX375
Canon Pixma MX395
Canon Pixma MX435
Canon Pixma MX455
Canon Pixma MX475
Canon Pixma MX515
Canon Pixma MX525
Canon Pixma MX535
Canon CL-541XL, 5226B005AA, CL541XL

We have been selling ink cartridges since 1999 and have tens of thousands of satisfied customers who purchase from us on a regular basis. 
All orders placed before 3.30PM week days are despatched on the same day via 1st class Royal Mail from the UK. We do not use overseas warehouses which can cause delivery delays like some other online retailers.

With Prink you can rest assured that you are buying the best quality Canon CL-541XL ink cartridges from an established trusted supplier. All our cartridges are covered by our money back guarantee and in the unlikely event that you do experience any problems then our expert technical staff are always eager to help.

Remember.. All online printer cartridge retailers are not the same.

Genuine Canon CL-541XL High Capacity Colour (5226B005AA) 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product

 
 
   In Stock Same Day Dispatch Free Delivery [?]
 
1 Pack(s) 2 Pack(s) 3 & Above
24.27 inc VAT 21.87 inc VAT 21.07 inc VAT
 

This product is also related to the printers/products below

What an excellent service, the ink cartridges are in my printer all within less than 24 hours.
Will definately be using you again.
Many thanks Prink,

Colin Smith (7/2/2014)


0 Item(s) in Cart
Total 0.00
Check Out / Edit Order







Home
Prink Blog

Help
Shipping FAQ's
Payment FAQ's
Printer FAQ's

Terms & Conditions

Contact Us
Directions to our Store

** Brand names, trademarks and logos are the property of their respective owners and in the case of compatible and remanufactured toner and printer ink cartridges, model designations are referred to for descriptive and compatibility purposes only. These products are not in any way associated with any OEM .

© Copyright 2014 - Prink Ltd