prink.co.uk
Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login


Home » Ink Cartridges » Canon Ink Cartridges » Canon PG-540 » Detailed Product Description

 

Genuine Canon PG-540 Black & CL-541 Colour Multipack

Genuine Canon PG-540 Black & CL-541 Colour Multipack
  • Description
  • Compatibility
  • Why buy from Prink ?
  • Reviews

Genuine Canon PG-540 & CLI-541 Multipack Ink Cartridges

1 x Genuine Canon PG-540XL
1 x Genuine Canon CLI-541XL
Colour: 1 each Black & Colour
Yield: Approx 180 pages black and 180 pages colour at 5% average coverage.
Also known as: PG-540, PG540, 5225B005AA, CL-541, CL541, 5227B005AA, 5525B006

Canon Pixma MG2150
Canon Pixma MG2250
Canon Pixma MG3150
Canon Pixma MG3155
Canon Pixma MG3250
Canon Pixma MG3550
Canon Pixma MG4150
Canon Pixma MG4250
Canon Pixma MX375
Canon Pixma MX395
Canon Pixma MX435
Canon Pixma MX455
Canon Pixma MX475
Canon Pixma MX515
Canon Pixma MX525
Canon Pixma MX535
Canon PG-540, 5225B005AA, PG540
Canon CL-541, 5227B005AA, CL541
5525B006

We have been selling ink cartridges since 1999 and have tens of thousands of satisfied customers who purchase from us on a regular basis. 
All orders placed before 3.30PM week days are despatched on the same day via 1st class Royal Mail from the UK. We do not use overseas warehouses which can cause delivery delays like some other online retailers.

With Prink you can rest assured that you are buying the best quality Genuine Canon PG-540, CL-541 multipack ink cartridges from an established trusted supplier. All our Genuine Canon PG-540, CLI-541 multipack cartridges are covered by our money back guarantee and in the unlikely event that you do experience any problems then our expert technical staff are always eager to help.

Prink, the best place to buy your Genuine Canon PG-540, CLI-541 multipack ink cartridges.

Genuine Canon PG-540 Black & CL-541 Colour Multipack 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product

 
 
   In Stock Same Day Dispatch Free Delivery [?]
 
1 Pack(s) 2 Pack(s) 3 & Above
32.51 inc VAT 30.11 inc VAT 29.31 inc VAT
 

This product is also related to the printers/products below

How amazing... I placed an order at 15.21 yesterday and the inks arrived today at 13.05. Never had such good service even with Express Delivery from other companies. I would highly recommend other people to order from you in the future. Many thanks.

Ian (9/6/2011)


0 Item(s) in Cart
Total 0.00
Check Out / Edit Order







Home
Prink Blog

Help
Shipping FAQ's
Payment FAQ's
Printer FAQ's

Terms & Conditions

Contact Us
Directions to our Store

** Brand names, trademarks and logos are the property of their respective owners and in the case of compatible and remanufactured toner and printer ink cartridges, model designations are referred to for descriptive and compatibility purposes only. These products are not in any way associated with any OEM .

© Copyright 2014 - Prink Ltd