Printer ink » Canon Ink Cartridges » Canon PG-540 » Detailed Product Description

Genuine Canon PG-540XL Black & CL-541XL Colour Multipack - High Capacity

In Stock

1 Pack 2 Packs 3 Packs +
   37.90    35.26 each 34.38 each
A single pack contains all the items pictured
  • Description
  • Compatibility
  • Why buy from Prink ?
  • Reviews

Genuine Canon PG-540XL & CLI-541XL Multipack Ink Cartridges - High Capacity

1 x Genuine High Yield Canon PG-540XL
1 x Genuine High Yield Canon CLI-541XL
Colour: 1 each Black & Colour
Yield: Approx 600 pages black and 400 pages colour at 5% average coverage.
Also known as: PG-540XL, PG540XL, 5222B005AA, CL-541XL, CL541XL, 5226B005AA

Canon Pixma MG2150
Canon Pixma MG2250
Canon Pixma MG3150
Canon Pixma MG3155
Canon Pixma MG3250
Canon Pixma MG3550
Canon Pixma MG3650
Canon Pixma MG4150
Canon Pixma MG4250
Canon Pixma MX375
Canon Pixma MX395
Canon Pixma MX435
Canon Pixma MX455
Canon Pixma MX475
Canon Pixma MX515
Canon Pixma MX525
Canon Pixma MX535
Canon PG-540XL, 5222B005AA, PG540XL
Canon CL-541XL, 5226B005AA, CL541XL

We have been selling ink cartridges since 1999 and have tens of thousands of satisfied customers who purchase from us on a regular basis. 
All orders placed before 3.30PM week days are despatched on the same day via 1st class Royal Mail from the UK. We do not use overseas warehouses which can cause delivery delays like some other online retailers.

With Prink you can rest assured that you are buying the best quality Genuine Canon PG-540XL, CL-541XL multipack ink cartridges from an established trusted supplier. All our Genuine Canon PG-540XL, CLI-541XL multipack cartridges are covered by our money back guarantee and in the unlikely event that you do experience any problems then our expert technical staff are always eager to help.

Prink, the best place to buy your Genuine Canon PG-540XL, CLI-541XL multipack ink cartridges.

Genuine Canon PG-540XL Black & CL-541XL Colour Multipack - High Capacity 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product