Printer ink » HP LaserJet Toner » HP CB436A » Detailed Product Description

Genuine HP 36A (CB436A) Black

In Stock

Price for 1 Price for 2 Price for 3 +
   77.14    73.54 each 72.34 each
      All Prices Include VAT and Delivery     
  • Description
  • Compatibility
  • Why buy from Prink ?
  • Reviews

Genuine HP 36A (CB436A) Black Toner Cartridge

Page Yield: 2000
Colour: Black
Also Known as: HP 36A or CB436A

HP LaserJet M1120 MFP
HP LaserJet M1120n MFP
HP LaserJet M1522n MFP
HP LaserJet M1522nf MFP
HP LaserJet P1505
HP LaserJet P1505N
Known As: HP CB436A or HP 36A Toner Cartridge

We have been selling toner and ink cartridges since 1999 and have tens of thousands of satisfied customers who purchase from us on a regular basis.
All orders placed before 3.30PM week days are despatched on the same day via 1st class Royal Mail from the UK. We do not use overseas warehouses which can cause delivery delays like some other online retailers.

With Prink you can rest assured that you are buying the best quality toner cartridges from an established trusted supplier. All our cartridges are covered by our money back guarantee and in the unlikely event that you do experience any problems then our expert technical staff are always eager to help.

Remember.. All online printer cartridge retailers are not the same.

Genuine HP 36A (CB436A) Black 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product