Printer ink » HP LaserJet Toner » HP CE505X » Detailed Product Description

Genuine HP 05X (CE505X) High Capacity Black

In Stock

Price for 1 Price for 2 Price for 3 +
   151.53    147.93 each 146.73 each
      All Prices Include VAT and Delivery     
  • Description
  • Compatibility
  • Why buy from Prink ?
  • Reviews

Genuine High Capacity HP 05X (CE505X) Black Toner Cartridge

Page Yield: 6500 Pages
Colour: Black
Also Known As: HP 05X or HP CE505X

HP LaserJet P2050
HP LaserJet P2055
HP LaserJet P2055D
HP LaserJet P2055DN
HP LaserJet P2055x
Known As: HP CE505X Toner Cartridge or HP 05X Toner Cartridge

We have been selling toner and ink cartridges since 1999 and have tens of thousands of satisfied customers who purchase from us on a regular basis.
All orders placed before 3.30PM week days are despatched on the same day via 1st class Royal Mail from the UK. We do not use overseas warehouses which can cause delivery delays like some other online retailers.

With Prink you can rest assured that you are buying the best quality toner cartridges from an established trusted supplier. All our cartridges are covered by our money back guarantee and in the unlikely event that you do experience any problems then our expert technical staff are always eager to help.

Remember.. All online printer cartridge retailers are not the same.

Genuine HP 05X (CE505X) High Capacity Black 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product