Printer ink » HP LaserJet Toner » HP Q2612A » Detailed Product Description

Genuine HP 12A (Q2612A) Black

In Stock

Price for 1 Price for 2 Price for 3 +
   77.22    73.62 each 72.42 each
      All Prices Include VAT and Delivery     
  • Description
  • Compatibility
  • Why buy from Prink ?
  • Reviews

Genuine HP 12A (Q2612A) Black Toner Cartridge

Page Yield: 2000 Pages
Colour: Black
Also Known As: HP 12A or HP Q2612A

HP Laserjet 1010/1012/1015/1018
HP Laserjet 1020/1020 Plus/1022/1022N/1022nw
HP Laserjet 3015 All-In-One
HP Laserjet 3020 All-In-One
HP Laserjet 3030 All-In-One
HP LaserJet 3050/3052/3055
HP LaserJet M1005 MFP
HP Laserjet M1319
HP Laserjet M1319f MFP
Known As: HP Q2612A Toner Cartridge or HP 12A

We have been selling toner and ink cartridges since 1999 and have tens of thousands of satisfied customers who purchase from us on a regular basis.
All orders placed before 3.30PM week days are despatched on the same day via 1st class Royal Mail from the UK. We do not use overseas warehouses which can cause delivery delays like some other online retailers.

With Prink you can rest assured that you are buying the best quality toner cartridges from an established trusted supplier. All our cartridges are covered by our money back guarantee and in the unlikely event that you do experience any problems then our expert technical staff are always eager to help.

Remember.. All online printer cartridge retailers are not the same.

Genuine HP 12A (Q2612A) Black 
Product Reviews

No Reviews For This Product.

Click to review this product